Anjali Art

Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GST No. 27AADPJ1913A1ZF

Send Email
Send SMS
Search

Home » Our Product Range » Tik Tak Hair Pins


Tik Tak Hair Pins

Leading Manufacturer of kids hair pins from Mumbai.

Kids Hair Pins

REQUEST CALLBACK

Kids Hair Pins
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 45 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity615 Piece
MaterialPlastic
BrandIMP
Packaging Size6
Features662
Type Of Packaging6262626
Usage/Application22
Design Type26
ColorBlack
Height445451
Hair Type545454
Weight51515
Product Dimensions45515
Length Size1551515
Available Net Weight15151515151
Available Sizes51515151
Length Inches51515151511
Pattern5151515
Set Contains5151515
Structure51
Is It Washable51505945498789
Weight G4449548

Manufacturer wholsaler & supplyof imitation jewellery fashion ladies,economic,fancy,hair accessories &saree pins mumbai (malad)(mahrashtra)


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 5152625
  • Production Capacity: 51526
  • Delivery Time: 126
  • Packaging Details: 2
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Rakesh S. Jain (CEO)
Anjali Art
No. 101, 1st Floor, ACME Shopping Centre, Anand Road, Malad West
Mumbai - 400064, Maharashtra, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 58%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Anjali Art. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Anjali Art