Call 08046038872 66% Response Rate

Send Email

Tik Tak Hair Pins

Leading Wholesale Trader of kids hair pins and tick tack hair pin from Mumbai.
Kids Hair Pins

Kids Hair Pins

Product Price: Rs 49 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 615 Piece

Product Details:
MaterialPlastic
BrandIMP
Packaging Size6
Features662
Type Of Packaging6262626
Usage/Application22
Design Type26
ColorBlack
Height445451
Weight51515
Hair Type545454
Product Dimensions45515
Length Size1551515
Available Net Weight15151515151
Available Sizes51515151
Length Inches51515151511
Pattern5151515
Set Contains5151515
Structure51
Is It Washable51505945498789
Weight G4449548
Manufacturer wholsaler & supplyof imitation jewellery fashion ladies,economic,fancy,hair accessories &saree pins mumbai (malad)(mahrashtra)

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 5152625
  • Production Capacity: 51526
  • Delivery Time: 126
  • Packaging Details: 2
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tick Tack Hair Pin

Tick Tack Hair Pin

Product Price: Rs 24 / PacketGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 324 Packet

Product Details:
MaterialPlastic
BrandImported
ColorYellow, Black
:anjali_art_hair_accessory
worldwide shipping available

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 6000TICK
  • Production Capacity: 60000
  • Delivery Time: 21
  • Packaging Details: TICK258
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Anjali Art. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.