Anjali Art

Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GST No. 27AADPJ1913A1ZF

Send Email
Send SMS
Search

Home » Our Product Range » Hair Clip


Hair Clip

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Mumbai, we offer banana hair clip, korean hair clips, imported hair claw and fashion hair claw.

Banana Hair Clip

REQUEST CALLBACK

Banana Hair Clip
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 20 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity12 Piece
ColorBlack
SizeREGULAR/PUFF
MaterialSATIN
BrandIMPORTED
DesignBanana
Packaging Size65562323262
Features62626262626
Item Code2626626262
Wear Type26266262
Type Of Packaging66262626262
Stone Type66262626
Hair Type62626262
Packaging Type2626262
Design Type6262626
Length Size30626262
Available Net Weight62262626
Available Sizes62626626
Height262626226
Length Inches6262626262
Pattern626262626
Set Contains6266262
Structure6222626262
Is It WashableYES
Weight G644555445

Instagram
:anjali_art_hair_accessory
Just Dail:

Facebook:
Anjali Art Hair Accessories


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 215151515
  • Production Capacity: 551515151
  • Delivery Time: 51
  • Packaging Details: 5151515151
Yes! I am Interested

Korean Hair Clips

REQUEST CALLBACK

Korean Hair Clips
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 45 / PacketGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5000 Packet
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
SizeREGULAR/PUFF
DesignButterfly
BrandIMPORTED
Features55
Item Code56
Wear Type5
Type Of Packaging6
Hair Type5
Stone Type5514
Packaging Type56
Design Type6
Length Size96
Available Net Weight623
Available Sizes6
Height62
Length Inches65
Pattern2
Set Contains6
Structure5
Is It Washable5
Weight G66

MANUFACTURER WHOLSALER & SUPPLY OF IMITATION JEWELLERY FASHION LADIES, ECONOMIC,FANCY, HAIR ACCESSORIES & SAREE PINS MUMBAI (MALAD)


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 502548500
  • Production Capacity: 5000000000
  • Delivery Time: 5
  • Packaging Details: 55
Yes! I am Interested

IMPORTED HAIR CLAW

REQUEST CALLBACK

IMPORTED HAIR CLAW
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 42 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity66 Piece
ColorBlack
OccasionWedding
MaterialBrass
Jewellery Type566665
BrandINDIAN/IMP
Weight56262
UsageParlour
Adjustable Thread6
Care Instruction26
Case Diameter262
Model Name/Number6
Packaging Type626
Pattern26
Set Contain262
Shape62
Warranty62
Design Type626
Diameter Inch26
Diamond Type26
Finishing Type262
Is It Handmade626
Polish Type26
Thickness Millimetre26
Size262

Incorporated in the year 2001, at Malad West, Mumbai, (Maharashtra, India), we “Anjali Art” are involved in manufacturing and Trading a qualitative assortment of Ladies Hair Clip, Hair Band, Girls Hair Clips, Safety Pin and many more. We started our business as a sole proprietorship owned firm. Besides, under the futuristic guidance of our mentor “Rakesh S. Jain (Owner)”, we are constantly moving ahead in the industry. Manufactured using the outstanding quality material, our products are highly praised for their matchless and other pivotal characteristics. By giving utmost emphasis over the products excellence, we have been able to make imperfection free shipment of variety at our client place. Our declaration offering the products within dedicated time and maintaining transparency in business practices have enabled us placing our name on the list of topmost organizations of the industry.Our Trading brand is Anjali Art.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 2262626JKU
  • Production Capacity: 626262
  • Delivery Time: 21
  • Packaging Details: 10220
Yes! I am Interested

Fashion Hair Claw

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fashion Hair Claw
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 130 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity65 Piece
MaterialPlastic
ColorRed
SizeRegular/Puff
DesignButterfly
Is It HandmadeYes

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING AVAILABLE
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Anjali Art
Rakesh S. Jain (CEO)
No. 101, 1st Floor, ACME Shopping Centre, Anand Road, Malad West
Mumbai - 400064, Maharashtra, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 51%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Anjali Art. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Anjali Art